TV-Programm ORF KIDS
-
06:00Kasperl & Strolchi: Schlurfi, Murfi und die Schatzkiste
-
Preschool-Serie:06:25Der Erfinderwettbewerb
-
Preschool-Serie:06:35Die alte Mühle
-
Preschool-Serie:06:45Der Backwettbewerb
-
07:00
-
07:15Auf die Schnelle
-
07:25Der Däumling
-
07:45
-
08:00Räuberspiele
-
08:10Kopfgeldjäger
-
08:20Stadion 1
-
08:35Wilde Natur
-
08:55
-
09:00Kasperl & Strolchi: Schlurfi, Murfi und die Schatzkiste
-
Preschool-Serie:09:25Der Erfinderwettbewerb
-
Preschool-Serie:09:35Die alte Mühle
-
Preschool-Serie:09:45Der Backwettbewerb
-
10:00
-
10:15Auf die Schnelle
-
10:25Der Däumling
-
10:45
-
11:00Räuberspiele
-
11:10Kopfgeldjäger
-
11:20Stadion 1
-
11:35Wilde Natur
-
11:55
-
12:00Kasperl & Strolchi: Schlurfi, Murfi und die Schatzkiste
-
Preschool-Serie:12:25Der Erfinderwettbewerb
-
Preschool-Serie:12:35Die alte Mühle
-
Preschool-Serie:12:45Der Backwettbewerb
-
13:00
-
13:15Auf die Schnelle
-
13:25Der Däumling
-
13:45
-
14:00Räuberspiele
-
14:10Kopfgeldjäger
-
14:20Stadion 1
-
14:35Wilde Natur
-
14:55
-
15:00Kasperl & Strolchi: Schlurfi, Murfi und die Schatzkiste
-
Preschool-Serie:15:25Der Erfinderwettbewerb
-
Preschool-Serie:15:35Die alte Mühle
-
Preschool-Serie:15:45Der Backwettbewerb
-
16:00
-
16:15Auf die Schnelle
-
16:25Der Däumling
-
16:45
-
17:00Räuberspiele
-
17:10Kopfgeldjäger
-
17:20Stadion 1
-
17:35Wilde Natur
-
okidoki-Kinderprogramm mit:17:55
-
18:00Kasperl & Strolchi: Schlurfi, Murfi und die Schatzkiste
-
Preschool-Serie:18:25Der Erfinderwettbewerb
-
18:35
-
18:50Auf die Schnelle
-
Jugendserie:19:00Geheimes Video
-
19:25Der Däumling
-
19:45
-
20:00Räuberspiele
-
20:10Kopfgeldjäger
-
20:20Stadion 1
-
20:35Wilde Natur
-
20:55
-
21:00Kasperl & Strolchi: Schlurfi, Murfi und die Schatzkiste
-
Preschool-Serie:21:25Der Erfinderwettbewerb
-
21:35
-
21:50Auf die Schnelle
-
Jugendserie:22:00Geheimes Video
-
22:25Der Däumling
-
22:45
-
23:00Räuberspiele
-
23:10Kopfgeldjäger
-
23:20Stadion 1
-
23:35Wilde Natur
-
23:55
-
00:00Kasperl & Strolchi: Schlurfi, Murfi und die Schatzkiste
-
Preschool-Serie:00:25Der Erfinderwettbewerb
-
00:35
-
00:50Auf die Schnelle
-
Jugendserie:01:00Geheimes Video
-
01:25Der Däumling
-
01:45
-
02:00Räuberspiele
-
02:10Kopfgeldjäger
-
02:20Stadion 1
-
02:35Wilde Natur
-
02:55
-
03:00Kasperl & Strolchi: Schlurfi, Murfi und die Schatzkiste
-
Preschool-Serie:03:25Der Erfinderwettbewerb
-
03:35
-
03:50Auf die Schnelle
-
Jugendserie:04:00Geheimes Video
-
04:25Der Däumling
-
04:45
-
05:00Räuberspiele
-
05:10Kopfgeldjäger
-
05:20Stadion 1
-
05:35Wilde Natur
-
05:55